School Staff

S.No Name Designation
1. Mr. Pawan Sharma Principal
2. Ms. Shalini Batra (co-ordinator Montessori wing)
3. Ms. Seema Chawla (co-ordinator Primary wing)
4. Ms. Sangeeta Bhardwaj N.T.T.
5. Ms. Anjali Kakkar ACCOUNTANT
6. Ms. Manimala T.G.T.
7. Ms. Mamta (co-ordinator Senior wing, Non Academic)
8. Ms. Yogbala Nasa N.T.T.
9. Ms. Meera Chauhan N.T.T.
10. Ms. Jyoti Sharma N.T.T.
11. Ms. Deepa Chhabra N.T.T.
12. Ms. Sheliza P.R.T.
13. Ms. Sonali P.G.T.
14. Ms. Suman Adlakha P.R.T.
15. Ms. Kavita Khatter N.T.T.
16. Ms. Sarita Tyagi P.R.T.
17. Ms. Neetu Chhiber Librarian
18. Ms. Bhawna Singh co-ordinator Senior wing,Academic
19. Ms. Monika Khanna P.R.T.
20. Mr. Sandeep Panwar P.E.T.
21. Ms. Shiksha Gahlawat P.G.T.
22. Ms. Meenakshi Dance Teacher(P.R.T)
23. Ms. Harshika Chauhan P.G.T.
24. MR Darshan P.G.T.
25. Ms. Archana P.E.T, P.G.T
26. Ms. Anjana Yadav P.G.T.
27. Ms. Asha Sarwan T.G.T.
28. Ms. Divya Sandooja T.G.T.
29. Ms. Pooja Baweja Accountant
30. Ms. Rekha Sethi Receptionist
31. Ms Jyoti Bala P.R.T.
32. Ms. Rosalin P.R.T.
33. Ms. Rubish P.R.T.
34. Ms. Sweety N.T.T.
35. Ms. Rajkumari T.G.T.
36. Ms. Madhulika T.G.T.
37. Ms. Veena N.T.T
38. Ms. Priyanka T.G.T.
39. Ms. Ritika T.G.T.
40. Mr Shubash P.E.T.
41. Ms. Aradhana T.G.T.
42. Mr. Shiv Kumar Lab Attendant
43. Ms. Kirti T.G.T
44. Dr. Gitika T.G.T
45. Ms Raki Chauhan P.E.T
46. Ms Manju Bala P.R.T
47. Ms Lovleen Kaur Art & Craft
48. Ms Rajni Walia N.T.T
49. Ms Preeti P.R.T
50. Ms Geeta Gulati P.R.T
51. Ms.Usha Rani T.G.T
52. Ms.Monika Sharma T.G.T
53. Ms Chanchal Gosain P.R.T
54. Ms.Rekha Yadav P.R.T
55. Ms.Sapna Kumar P.G.T
56. Ms. Roochi P.G.T
57. Ms. Sapna Kulhriya PGT (Accountancy)
58. Ms Jyoti Mehta P.G.T
59. Ms Seema Sharma N.T.T
60. Ms Anjali Sharma T.G.T
61. Ms.Sunita P.G.T
62. Ms.Bhawna Mittal Art & Craft
63. Ms. Grace Rosalin N.T.T
64. Ms. Ruchi sharma Japanese
65. Ms.Babita Sharma T.G.T

Mode of Payment of Salary

i. Name of the Bank through which salary is drawing
ii. Through single cheque transfer advice
iii. Individual cheque
iv. Cash